6 M LC-LC 10G OM3 (Made in USA) 50/125 Multimode FIBER-AQUA

$27.55

Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 Multimode fiber patch cords from C.S.M. USA Inc Made in USA. Laser-optimized Multimode Glass fiber Optic cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.

RELATED ITEMS

50 M LC-LC 10G OM3 (Made in USA) 50/125 Multimode...

$213.40

30 M LC-LC 10G OM3 (Made in USA) 50/125 Multimode...

$72.90

7 M LC-LC 10G OM3 (Made in USA) 50/125 Multimode ...

$29.29

8 M LC-LC 10G OM3 (Made in USA) 50/125 Multimode ...

$31.00