Made in USA, 9 M ST-SC Duplex Singlemode 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (PVC Type)

$30.60

Glass fiber cables assure peak performance throughout your local area network application

RELATED ITEMS

Made in USA 2M SC- MTRJ Duplex Singlemode 9 / 125...

$30.95

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Op...

$94.42

GadKo™ 10m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC ...

$119.12

GadKo™ 8m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC F...

$106.52